ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16144056
nr 1614 4056
Per Englund
(1905-1988), Sverige
Per Englund (1905-1988), Sweden. Signed, dated -1930, fäbodar. Oil on canvas, 30x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 43x54,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad -1930, fäbodar. Olja på duk, 30x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x54 cm
Per Englund, Swedish painter born 1905, dead 1988.
SEK 300
Monday April 22 2024
at 20:10:50
150 kr
200 kr
250 kr